Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 4,702 - 20,000 {{Average Price|293175|40}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|39|100}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Ametrine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|5|100}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |P...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | [[Category:Treasure Chest]] | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest table-sm" | |||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 4,702 - 10,000 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=394/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
'''Treasure Maps | | <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet]] | |||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goshenite]] | |||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Opal]] | |||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx]] | |||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peridot]] | |||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sphene]] | |||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turquoise]] | |||
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gigant Axe]] | |||
| <section begin="Gigant Axe"/>{{Abundance|asb=444/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gigant Axe"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Crawler Blood]] | |||
| <section begin="Crawler Blood"/>{{Abundance|quested|Enveloped in Darkness}}<section end="Crawler Blood"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Nest Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 4,702 - 10,000 | Very Common(39.4%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(2%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(2%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(2%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(2%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(2%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(2%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(2%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(2%) |
| Gigant Axe | Very Common(44.4%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Nest Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
