Maze of Shakhrami/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with " {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 1,800 - 5,200 |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|21|40}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Amber |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|1|41}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Amethyst |style="padding-left:1...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | |||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Maze of Shakhrami/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 1,800 - 5,200 | |||
| | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=525/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Heat Rod]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Heat Rod"/>{{Abundance|asb=415/1000|0|0}}<section end="Heat Rod"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amber]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sardonyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Magical Pattern]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Magical Pattern"/>{{Abundance|quested|The Goblin Tailor}}<section end="Magical Pattern"/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | [[Shakhrami Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:MazeofShakhramiChests1.png|40px]]|map=MazeofShakhramiChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:MazeofShakhramiChests2.png|40px]]|map=MazeofShakhramiChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 1,800 - 5,200 | Extremely Common(52.5%) |
| Heat Rod | Very Common(41.5%) |
| Amber | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Amethyst | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Clear Topaz | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Light Opal | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Onyx | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Sardonyx | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Tourmaline | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Shakhrami Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
