Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amber | | [[Cougar Baghnakhs]] | ||
| <section begin="Amber | | <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst]] | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Tourmaline]] | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]] | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 800 - 2,100 | Very Common(50%) |
| Cougar Baghnakhs | Very Common(46.4%) |
| Amber | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Amethyst | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Sardonyx | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Tourmaline | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Ghelsba Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
