Bomb Queen Ash: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}Category:Special Items <section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Bomb Queen Ash.png}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | icon id = 1187 | name = Pinch of bomb queen ash | description = Ash taken from the legendary<br>bomb queen. | stackable = Not Stackable }} ==Other Uses== {{Used In | resale price = none | forced spawn = Bomb Queen }} ==How to Obtain== {{AH}} ===Dropped From=== {|class="ffxi-table wide-table" !width="35%"...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Volcanic Gas]] | |[[Volcanic Gas]] | ||
| align="center" |62-68 | | align="center" |62-68 | ||
| [[Ifrit's Cauldron]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomb Queen]] | |||
| align="center" |80-81 | |||
| [[Ifrit's Cauldron]] | | [[Ifrit's Cauldron]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 4 June 2025
Statistics
Pinch of bomb queen ash
Ash taken from the legendary
bomb queen.
bomb queen.
Stackable: Not Stackable
Other Uses
| Used to Spawn: Bomb Queen |
| Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs. |
How to Obtain
Cannot be sold on the Auction House or delivered, but can be traded and bazaared. ![]()
Dropped From
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Volcanic Gas | 62-68 | Ifrit's Cauldron |
| Bomb Queen | 80-81 | Ifrit's Cauldron |

