Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Chest}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 5,000 - 13,950
| [[Gil]]: 5,000 - 13,950
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=382/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=382/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Phalanx Ring]]
| <section begin="Phalanx Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=610/1000|0|0}}<section end="Phalanx Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 25: Line 28:
| [[Sphene]]
| [[Sphene]]
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/>
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/>
|-
| [[Phalanx Ring]]
| <section begin="Phalanx Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=610/1000|0|0}}<section end="Phalanx Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''

Latest revision as of 16:53, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 5,000 - 13,950 0%Very Common(38.2%)
Phalanx Ring 0%Extremely Common(61%)
Ametrine 0%Extremely Rare(0.1%)
Garnet 0%Extremely Rare(0.1%)
Goshenite 0%Extremely Rare(0.1%)
Onyx 0%Extremely Rare(0.1%)
Peridot 0%Extremely Rare(0.1%)
Sphene 0%Extremely Rare(0.1%)
Quest Items
Key ItemUn Moment 101%Received with quest active
Zvahl Chest Key
Treasure Maps
CastleZvahlBaileysChests1.png CastleZvahlBaileysChests2.png