Fei'Yin/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Fei'Yin/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Fei'Yin/Treasure Chest}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 4,050 - 7,920
| [[Gil]]: 4,050 - 7,920
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=469/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=469/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Life Belt]]
| <section begin="Life Belt"/>{{Abundance|asb=440/1000|0|0}}<section end="Life Belt"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 31: Line 34:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Life Belt]]
| <section begin="Life Belt"/>{{Abundance|asb=440/1000|0|0}}<section end="Life Belt"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''

Latest revision as of 16:56, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 4,050 - 7,920 0%Very Common(46.9%)
Life Belt 0%Very Common(44%)
Ametrine 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Goshenite 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Onyx 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Peridot 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Turquoise 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Quest Items
Key ItemFei'Yin Magic Tome 101%Received with quest active
Fei'Yin Chest Key
Treasure Maps
FeiYinChests.webp