Davoi/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Davoi/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Davoi/Treasure Chest}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 3,060 - 6,320
| [[Gil]]: 3,060 - 6,320
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=429/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=429/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Electrum Ring]]
| <section begin="Electrum Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Electrum Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 31: Line 34:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Electrum Ring]]
| <section begin="Electrum Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Electrum Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Davoi Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Davoi Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 16:57, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 3,060 - 6,320 0%Very Common(42.9%)
Electrum Ring 0%Very Common(46.4%)
Ametrine 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Goshenite 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Onyx 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Peridot 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Turquoise 0%Very Rare(1.3%)
Davoi Chest Key
Treasure Maps
DavoiChests1.png