Giddeus/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|Giddeus/Treasure Chest}} | |+ {{EditButton|Giddeus/Treasure Chest}} | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=448/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=448/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amber | | [[Shield Earring]] | ||
| <section begin="Amber | | <section begin="Shield Earring"/>{{Abundance|asb=483/1000|0|0}}<section end="Shield Earring"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst]] | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Tourmaline]] | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Giddeus Chest Key]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Giddeus Chest Key]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:59, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 800 - 1,600 | Very Common(44.8%) |
| Shield Earring | Very Common(48.3%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Giddeus Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
