Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
m (categorizing)
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer table-sm"
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Coffer}}
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Abundance
! width="50%" | Abundance
|-  
|-  
| [[Gil]]: 6,040 - 12,100
| [[Gil]]: 6,040 - 12,100
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|12|31}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=387/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Hi-Reraiser]]
| <section begin="Hi-Reraiser"/>{{Abundance|asb=226/1000|0|0}}<section end="Hi-Reraiser"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Aquamarine]]
| [[Aquamarine]]
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|0|31}}<section end="Aquamarine"/>
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Chrysoberyl]]
| [[Chrysoberyl]]
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|1|31}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/>
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Hi-Reraiser]]
| <section begin="Hi-Reraiser"/>{{Abundance|7|31}}<section end="Hi-Reraiser"/>
|-
| [[Jadeite]]
| [[Jadeite]]
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|1|31}}<section end="Jadeite"/>
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/>
|-
|-  
| [[Painite]]
| [[Painite]]
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|0|31}}<section end="Painite"/>
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/>
|-
|-
| [[Sunstone]]
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/>
|-  
| [[Zircon]]
| [[Zircon]]
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|1|31}}<section end="Zircon"/>
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/>
|-
| [[Sunstone]]
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|0|31}}<section end="Sunstone"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
|-
|-
| [[Choral Roundlet]]
| [[Choral Roundlet]]
| <section begin="Choral Roundlet"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Harmonious Hands}}<section end="Choral Roundlet"/>
| <section begin="Choral Roundlet"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Harmonious Hands|job=BRD}}<section end="Choral Roundlet"/>
|-  
|-
| [[Hunter's Braccae]]
| <section begin="Hunter's Braccae"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Chasing Hands|job=RNG}}<section end="Hunter's Braccae"/>
|-
| [[Fighter's Mask]]
| [[Fighter's Mask]]
| <section begin="Fighter's Mask"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Warring Hands }}<section end="Fighter's Mask"/>
| <section begin="Fighter's Mask"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Warring Hands|job=WAR}}<section end="Fighter's Mask"/>
|-  
|-
| [[Healer's Pantaloons]]
| [[Healer's Pantaloons]]
| <section begin="Healer's Pantaloons"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Healing Hands}}<section end="Healer's Pantaloons"/>
| <section begin="Healer's Pantaloons"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Healing Hands|job=WHM}}<section end="Healer's Pantaloons"/>
|-
|-
| [[Hunter's Braccae]]
| <section begin="Hunter's Braccae"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Chasing Hands}}<section end="Hunter's Braccae"/>
|-
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]]
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]]
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/>
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Wild Hands|BST]], [[Borghertz's Striking Hands|MNK]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Nest Coffer Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Nest Coffer Key]]
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501}}
Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:47, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 6,040 - 12,100 0%Very Common(38.7%)
Hi-Reraiser 0%Very Common(22.6%)
Aquamarine 0%Rare(6.4%)
Chrysoberyl 0%Rare(6.4%)
Jadeite 0%Rare(6.4%)
Painite 0%Rare(6.4%)
Sunstone 0%Rare(6.4%)
Zircon 0%Rare(6.4%)
Quest Items
Choral Roundlet 101%Received only on BRD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Hunter's Braccae 101%Received only on RNG with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Fighter's Mask 101%Received only on WAR with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Healer's Pantaloons 101%Received only on WHM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Key ItemOld Gauntlets 101%Received with quest active (BST, MNK)
Nest Coffer Key
Treasure Maps
CrawlersNestTreasure1.png CrawlersNestTreasure2.png