Ru'Aun Gardens/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 9,576 - 39,900 {{Average Price|203860|13}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|23|28}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Map of the Ru'Aun Gardens |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|map}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="paddi...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Ru'Aun Gardens/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 9,576 - 19,460 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=821/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map of the Ru'Aun Gardens]] | ||
| <section begin="Map of the Ru'Aun Gardens"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of the Ru'Aun Gardens"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Ru'Aun Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:RuAunGardensCoffers.png|40px]]|map=RuAunGardensCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:03, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 9,576 - 19,460 | Extremely Common(82.1%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Jadeite | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Zircon | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Ru'Aun Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
