Temple of Uggalepih/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Temple of Uggalepih/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 7,320 - 14,400 | ||
'''[[Uggalepih | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=846/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluorite]] | |||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zircon]] | |||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Temple of Uggalepih]] | |||
| <section begin="Map of Temple of Uggalepih"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Temple of Uggalepih"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Myochin Domaru]] | |||
| <section begin="Myochin Domaru"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Loyal Hands|job=SAM}}<section end="Myochin Domaru"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evoker's Doublet]] | |||
| <section begin="Evoker's Doublet"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Calling Hands|job=SMN}}<section end="Evoker's Doublet"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Uggalepih Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:TempleofUggalepihCoffers.png|40px]]|map=TempleofUggalepihCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:06, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,320 - 14,400 | Extremely Common(84.6%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Zircon | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Myochin Domaru | Received only on SAM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Evoker's Doublet | Received only on SMN with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Uggalepih Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
