Third Virtue: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Third Virtue.png|Third Virtue}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | icon id = 1856 | name = Third virtue | description = A suspended memory of<br>a Lumorian. | stackable = 1 }} ==Other Uses== {{Used In | resale price = none | forced spawn = Jailer of Prudence | forced spawn location = {{Location|Al'Taieu|L-8}} }} ==How to Obtain== {{AH}} ===Dropped By=== {|class="ffxi-table wide-table"...")
 
mNo edit summary
 
Line 7: Line 7:
| stackable = 1
| stackable = 1
}}
}}
 
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
{{HorizonChangesBox|}}
==Other Uses==
==Other Uses==
{{Used In
{{Used In
Line 17: Line 18:
{{AH}}
{{AH}}
===Dropped By===
===Dropped By===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
!width="35%"| Name
!width="35%"| Name
!width="15%"| Level
!width="15%"| Level
Line 27: Line 27:
| [[The Garden of Ru'Hmet]]
| [[The Garden of Ru'Hmet]]
|}
|}
<!--
===Repeat Login Campaign===
'''100 Login Points'''
*[[June 2022 Login Campaign]]
*[[November 2018 Login Campaign]]
-->

Latest revision as of 22:23, 3 December 2025

Third Virtue

Statistics

Third virtue
A suspended memory of
a Lumorian.
Stackable: Not Stackable

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Used to Spawn: Jailer of Prudence - Al'Taieu (L-8)
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.

How to Obtain

Cannot be sold on the Auction House or delivered, but can be traded and bazaared. AH Black.png

Dropped By

Name Level Zone
Jailer of Faith (NM) 85 The Garden of Ru'Hmet