The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bone Chip]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bone Chip]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Bone Chip/>{{Abundance|32|219}}<section end=Bone Chip/> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Bone Chip/>{{Abundance|32|219}}<section end=Bone Chip/> | ||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Maple Log]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Maple Log/>{{Abundance|34|219}}<section end=Maple Log/> | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yew Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yew Log]] | ||
Revision as of 08:08, 10 June 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Pebble | Very Common(31.1%) |
| Bone Chip | Uncommon(14.6%) |
| Maple Log | Common(15.5%) |
| Yew Log | Common(19.2%) |
| Elm Log | Rare(5%) |
| Green Rock | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Translucent Rock | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| King Truffle |
Extremely Rare(0%) |
| Petrified Log | Very Rare(4.6%) |
Tree Cuttings
|
Very Rare(1.4%) |
Golem Shard
|
Very Rare(3.2%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

