User:Dejey: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SideBySide | |||
|columns=3 | |||
|table1= | |||
{ | {| | ||
|- | |||
| Header 1A | |||
| Header 1B | |||
|- | |||
| Row1Cell1A | |||
| Row1Cell1B | |||
|- | |||
| | | Row2Cell1A | ||
| Row2Cell1B | |||
|} | |||
|table2= | |||
{ | {| | ||
|- | |||
| Header 2A | |||
| Header 2B | |||
|- | |||
| Row1Cell2A | |||
| Row1Cell2B | |||
|- | |||
| | | Row2Cell2A | ||
| Row2Cell2B | |||
|} | |||
|table3= | |||
{ | {| | ||
|- | |||
| Header 3A | |||
| Header 3B | |||
|- | |||
| Row1Cell3A | |||
| Row1Cell3B | |||
|- | |||
| Row2Cell3A | |||
| Row2Cell3B | |||
|} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 19:42, 16 September 2023
-
Header 1A
Header 1B
-
Row1Cell1A
Row1Cell1B
-
Row2Cell1A
Row2Cell1B
}
