Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FA0AE;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|43}} |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bat Fang |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|43}} |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Little Worm |style="padding-left:1e...") |
(adjusted table layout) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table excavating-table table-sm" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Bone Chip]] || {{Abundance|11|43}} | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Bat Fang]] || {{Abundance|11|43}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Little Worm]] || {{Abundance|10|43}} | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[Giant Femur]] || {{Abundance|4|43}} | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Scorpion Claw]] || {{Abundance|3|43}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpion Shell]] || {{Abundance|1|43}} | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[Petrified Log]] || {{Abundance|1|43}} | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Colored Rocks]] || {{Abundance|0|43}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silica]] || {{Abundance|2|43}} | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[Wyvern Egg]] || {{Abundance|QUESTED}} | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Glimmering Mica]] || {{Abundance|QUESTED}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Excavation Map | |||
| | {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:MazeofShakhramiExcavation.png|40px]]|map=MazeofShakhramiExcavation.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 30 October 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | |
| Bat Fang | |
| Little Worm | |
| Giant Femur | |
| Scorpion Claw | |
| Scorpion Shell | |
| Petrified Log | |
| Colored Rocks | |
| Silica | |
| Wyvern Egg | Received with quest active |
| Glimmering Mica | Received with quest active |
| Excavation Map | |
