La Theine Plateau/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=La_Theine_Plateau/Chocobo_Digging&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Little Worm | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-l...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 16 April 2023
[ edit ]
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Little Worm | |
| Pebble | |
| Tin Ore | |
| Arrowwood Log | |
| Chocobo Feather | |
| Zinc Ore | |
| Dried Marjoram | |
| Yew Log | |
| Chestnut Log | |
| Mahogany Log | |
Fresh Mugwort
|
|
Scream Fungus
|
|
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

