Buburimu Peninsula/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 16 April 2023
[ edit ]
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bird Feather | |
| Tin Ore |
|
| Lugworm |
|
| Seashell | |
| Giant Femur | |
| Shell Bug | |
| Shall Shell | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Coral Fragment | |
| Platinum Ore | |
Gold Beastcoin
|
|
Crawler Cocoon
|
|
Crab Shell
|
|
High-Quality Crab Shell
|
|
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

