Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Valkurm Dunes/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Seashell | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Fi...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Silver Ore]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Silver Ore]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Ore]] {{changes}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" |
Revision as of 21:55, 16 April 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Bone Chip | ![]() |
Seashell | ![]() |
Fish Scales | ![]() |
Lizard Molt ![]() |
![]() |
Lugworm ![]() |
![]() |
Pugil Scales | ![]() |
Giant Femur | ![]() |
Shell Bug | ![]() |
Blue Rock | ![]() |
Shall Shell | ![]() |
Turtle Shell | ![]() |
Wyvern Scales ![]() |
![]() |
Copper Ore ![]() |
![]() |
Silver Ore ![]() |
![]() |
Gold Ore ![]() |
![]() |
Coral Fragment ![]() |
![]() |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |