HAAP.I: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (added transclusion) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
<section begin=rewards/> | <section begin=rewards/> | ||
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm sortable" | {| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm sortable" | ||
! width="40%" | | ! width="40%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="20%" | HAAP Point Price | ||
! width=" | ! width="20%" | Weekly Limit | ||
! width="20%" | Avg. Exp / HAAP Point | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beastmen's Seal]] | |[[Beastmen's Seal]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kindred's Seal]] | |[[Kindred's Seal]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ginuva's | |[[Ginuva's Theory]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|375 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Schultz Stratagems]] | |[[Schultz Stratagems]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|450 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Chronicles]] | |[[Dragon Chronicles]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1125 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miratete's Memoirs]] | |[[Miratete's Memoirs]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|844 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aern Axe II]] | |[[Aern Axe II]] | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aern Spear II]] | |[[Aern Spear II]] | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aern Dagger II]] | |[[Aern Dagger II]] | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aern Staff II]] | |[[Aern Staff II]] | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aern Sword II]] | |[[Aern Sword II]] | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Raptor Mount]] | |||
|400 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiger Mount]] | |||
|400 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carbie Cap]] | |||
|1500 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fenrir Mount]] | |||
|2500 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<section end=rewards/> | <section end=rewards/> | ||
[[Category:Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:49, 24 January 2025
Notes
This is a Horizon XI custom NPC. He is part of the Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program
Sells:
| Item | HAAP Point Price | Weekly Limit | Avg. Exp / HAAP Point |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beastmen's Seal | 1 | 10 | |
| Kindred's Seal | 2 | 5 | |
| Ginuva's Theory | 1 | 3 | 375 |
| Schultz Stratagems | 2 | 2 | 450 |
| Dragon Chronicles | 2 | 1 | 1125 |
| Miratete's Memoirs | 4 | 1 | 844 |
| Aern Axe II | 250 | 1 | |
| Aern Spear II | 250 | 1 | |
| Aern Dagger II | 250 | 1 | |
| Aern Staff II | 250 | 1 | |
| Aern Sword II | 250 | 1 | |
| Raptor Mount | 400 | 1 | |
| Tiger Mount | 400 | 1 | |
| Carbie Cap | 1500 | 1 | |
| Fenrir Mount | 2500 | 1 |

