Mohbwa Cloth: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
m (1 revision imported: import)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Scrapper]]{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Mohbwa Cloth.png|Mohbwa Cloth}}<section end="Item Image"/>
<div class="toaulive">
{{Construction}}
Coming soon!
</div>
<div class="toau">
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Mohbwa Cloth.png|Mohbwa Cloth}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics
Line 37: Line 42:
{{AH|Materials|Clothcraft}}
{{AH|Materials|Clothcraft}}
==Dropped by==
==Dropped by==
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
! Name
! Name
! Level
! Level
Line 62: Line 66:
| [[Arrapago Reef]]
| [[Arrapago Reef]]
|}
|}
</div>

Latest revision as of 12:39, 25 May 2025


Construction.gif NOTICE: This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors.

Coming soon!

Statistics

Square of mohbwa cloth
Cloth woven from mohbwa thread.
Stackable: 12

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 92~100 gil

Synthesis Recipes

Clothcraft (42)
Yield: Mohbwa Cloth x 1
Earth Crystal

Used in Recipes

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Materials > Clothcraft AH Black.png

Dropped by

Name Level Zone
Batteilant Bhoot 76-77 Periqia - Requiem (Mission)
Gelid Bhoot 76-77 Leujaoam Sanctum - Escort Prof. Chanoix
Bhoot 80-82 Arrapago Reef
Unknown Nyzul Isle
Guard Bhoot 81-83 Arrapago Reef