West Sarutabaruta/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="2" style="background:#8FBC8F; width: max(385px); | |||
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding=" | |||
|- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Lauan Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Lauan Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Little Worm]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Little Worm]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gysahl Greens]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gysahl Greens]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Feather]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Feather]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Insect Wing]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Insect Wing]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Moko Grass]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Moko Grass]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yagudo Feather]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yagudo Feather]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Saruta Cotton]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Saruta Cotton]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
<!-- |- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Rosewood Log]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Ebony Log]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Night}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
<!-- |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 4 June 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Lauan Log | |
| Little Worm | |
| Pebble | |
| Gysahl Greens | |
| Bird Feather | |
| Insect Wing | |
| Moko Grass | |
| Yagudo Feather | |
| Saruta Cotton | |
| Rosewood Log | |
| Ebony Log | |
| Tree Cuttings ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
