Beadeaux/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 4,700 - 25,000 {{Average Price|30680|4}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|28}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|1|28}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |[...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Beadeaux/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 4,700 - 25,000 | ||
'''[[ | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=375/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Scroll of Burst]] | ||
| <section begin="Scroll of Burst"/>{{Abundance|asb=385/1000|0|0}}<section end="Scroll of Burst"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aquamarine]] | |||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluorite]] | |||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jadeite]] | |||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peridot]] | |||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zircon]] | |||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beast Jackcoat]] | |||
| <section begin="Beast Jackcoat"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Wild Hands|job=BST}}<section end="Beast Jackcoat"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Cyclas]] | |||
| <section begin="Temple Cyclas"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Striking Hands|job=MNK}}<section end="Temple Cyclas"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gallant Breeches]] | |||
| <section begin="Gallant Breeches"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Stalwart Hands|job=PLD}}<section end="Gallant Breeches"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Healing Hands|WHM]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Beadeaux Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:BeadeauxCoffers.png|40px]]|map=BeadeauxCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:32, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 4,700 - 25,000 | Very Common(37.5%) |
| Scroll of Burst | Very Common(38.5%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Jadeite | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Zircon | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Beast Jackcoat | Received only on BST with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Temple Cyclas | Received only on MNK with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Gallant Breeches | Received only on PLD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (WHM) | |
| Beadeaux Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
