Ifrit's Cauldron/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Ifrit's_Cauldron/Treasure_Coffer&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 7,200 - 43,200 {{Average Price|372330|30}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|30|34}} |- style="...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Ifrit's Cauldron/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 7,200 - 21,060 | ||
'''[[Cauldron | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=897/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluorite]] | |||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Ifrit's Cauldron]] | |||
| <section begin="Map of Ifrit's Cauldron"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Ifrit's Cauldron"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drachen Mail]] | |||
| <section begin="Drachen Mail"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Dragon Hands|job=DRG}}<section end="Drachen Mail"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Lurking Hands|NIN]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Cauldron Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:IfritsCauldronCoffers1.png|40px]]|map=IfritsCauldronCoffers1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:IfritsCauldronCoffers2.png|40px]]|map=IfritsCauldronCoffers2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:IfritsCauldronCoffers3.png|40px]]|map=IfritsCauldronCoffers3.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:IfritsCauldronCoffers4.png|40px]]|map=IfritsCauldronCoffers4.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:53, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,200 - 21,060 | Extremely Common(89.7%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Drachen Mail | Received only on DRG with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (NIN) | |
| Cauldron Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
