The Eldieme Necropolis/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=The_Eldieme_Necropolis/Treasure_Coffer&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 7,590 - 18,039 {{Average Price|7590|1}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|1|2}} |- style=...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|The Eldieme Necropolis/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 7,590 - 18,039 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | | [[Vile Elixir +1]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Vile Elixir +1"/>{{Abundance|asb=250/1000|0|0}}<section end="Vile Elixir +1"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| [[Wizard's Tonban]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Wizard's Tonban"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Sorcerous Hands|job=BLM}}<section end="Wizard's Tonban"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Shadowy Hands|DRK]], [[Borghertz's Stalwart Hands|PLD]], [[Borghertz's Vermillion Hands|RDM]], [[Borghertz's Warring Hands|WAR]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | [[Eldieme Coffer Key]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:32, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,590 - 18,039 | Very Common(50%) |
| Vile Elixir +1 | Very Common(25%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(5%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(5%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(5%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(5%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(5%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Wizard's Tonban | Received only on BLM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (DRK, PLD, RDM, WAR) | |
| Eldieme Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
