Category:Bonecraft/Veteran: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} ---- :{|border="0" cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Bonecraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 91-103 === {|class=sortable border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="ba...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
-- | | name = Bonecraft | ||
| color-class = bonecraft-header | |||
| | | text-style = | ||
| icon = BonecraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| main craft css=bonecraft-body | |||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 91-103 === | === 91-103 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cursed Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Angel Skin]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Cursed Subligar -1]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon Helm]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Demon Horn]] x2<br>[[Demon Skull]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Demon Helm +1]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Igqira Tiara]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(38)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(38)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Leather]]<br>[[Coral Fragment]] x3<br>[[Garnet]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] | |||
|[[Genie Tiara]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Jambiya]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(60)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(60)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Pigeon's Blood Ruby]]<br>[[Scintillant Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Jambiya +1]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carapace Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] x2<br>[[Leather Gloves]] x2 | |||
|[[Carapace Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|- | |92 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Gloves]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Angel Skin]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Cursed Gloves -1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(53)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(53)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Dragon Bone]]<br>[[Sarcenet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Dragon Subligar +1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Healing Mail]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dragon Mail]]<br>[[Vivio Wyvern Scale]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unicorn Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Taffeta Cloth]]<br>[[Unicorn Horn]] | |||
|[[Unicorn Subligar +1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Helm]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] x2<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Carapace Helm +1]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Igqira Manillas]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(41)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(41)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Avatar Blood]]<br>[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Garnet]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Genie Manillas]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cursed Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Angel Skin]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Cursed Leggings -1]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(51)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(51)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Dragon Bone]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Dragon Mittens +1]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mammoth Tusk]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Frozen Head]] | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Shell Lamp]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(?)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Uragnite Shell]]<br>[[Flint Glass Sheet]]<br>[[Kaolin]] x2<br>[[Bomb Ash]] | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carapace Breastplate]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] x4<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Carapace Breastplate +1]] | |||
|- | |95 | ||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|( | |[[Gavial Cuisses]] | ||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(15)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Leather Trousers]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|[[Gavial Cuisses +1]] | |||
|- | |95 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Igqira Huaraches]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Coeurl Leather]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Harajnite Shell]]<br>[[High-Quality Bugard Skin]] | |||
|[[Genie Huaraches]] | |||
|- | |95 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Unicorn Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Unicorn Horn]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Unicorn Mittens +1]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Acheron Shield]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Adamantoise Shell]] x2<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |||
|[[Acheron Shield +1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(45)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(45)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Dragon Bone]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Dragon Leggings +1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Hydra Cuisses]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Hydra Scale]]<br>[[Leather Trousers]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|[[Hydra Cuisses +1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Scorpion Shell]] x2<br>[[Leather Gloves]] x2 | |||
|[[Scorpion Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
|[[Trumpet Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Trumpet Shell]] x2 | |||
|[[Nereid Ring]] | |||
|- | |96 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Cap]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Angel Skin]]<br>[[Darksteel Cap]] | |||
|- | |[[Cursed Cap -1]] | ||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gavial Finger Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Leather Gloves]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|- | |[[Gavial Finger Gauntlets +1]] | ||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Igqira Lappas]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Leather]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[High-Quality Bugard Skin]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Megalobugard Tusk]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Genie Lappas]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Helm]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[High-Quality Scorpion Shell]] x2<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Helm +1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unicorn Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]] x2<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Unicorn Horn]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Unicorn Leggings +1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Cerberus Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cerberus Claw]] x2 | |||
|[[Cerberus Ring +1]] | |||
|- | |98 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Cap]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Cap]]<br>[[Dragon Bone]] | |||
|- | |[[Dragon Cap +1]] | ||
|98 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Hydra Finger Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|- | |[[Hydra Scale]]<br>[[Leather Gloves]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | ||
|[[Hydra Finger Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Orochi Nodowa]] | |||
|- | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Hydra Scale]]<br>[[Wamoura Silk]] | |||
|[[Orochi Nodowa +1]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern Helm]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Guivre's Skull]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Wyvern Helm +1]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gavial Greaves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Leather Highboots]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|[[Gavial Greaves +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Hydra Greaves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Hydra Scale]]<br>[[Leather Highboots]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|[[Hydra Greaves +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Igqira Weskit]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(?)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(?)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Avatar Blood]]<br>[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Coeurl Leather]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Dragon Talon]]<br>[[High-Quality Bugard Skin]]<br>[[Lapis Lazuli]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] | |||
|[[Genie Weskit]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Breastplate]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Scorpion Shell]] x4<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Breastplate +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unicorn Cap]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Unicorn Horn]] | |||
|[[Unicorn Cap +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wyvern Helm]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Wyvern Skull]] | |||
|[[Wyvern Helm +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chronos Tooth]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Colossal Skull]] | |||
| | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cursed Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Angel Skin]]<br>[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Oxblood]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Cursed Harness -1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Dragon Talon]] x2 | |||
|[[Dragon Ring +1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gavial Mask]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|[[Gavial Mask +1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Khimaira Jambiya]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Khimaira Horn]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Star Sapphire]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Amir Jambiya]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(51)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(51)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Dragon Bone]]<br>[[Wyrm Horn]] | |||
|[[Dragon Harness +1]] | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Hades Sainti]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bloodwood Lumber]]<br>[[Cerberus Claw]] x2<br>[[Iron Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Hades Sainti +1]] | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Unicorn Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Unicorn Horn]] x2 | |||
|[[Unicorn Harness +1]] | |||
|102 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gavial Mail]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Pugil Scales]] x2<br>[[Leather Vest]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Titanictus Shell]] x2 | |||
|[[Gavial Mail +1]] | |||
|103 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:49, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
91-103
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Veteran"
The following 81 pages are in this category, out of 81 total.
C
- Carapace Breastplate
- Carapace Breastplate +1
- Carapace Gauntlets
- Carapace Gauntlets +1
- Carapace Helm
- Carapace Helm +1
- Cerberus Ring
- Cerberus Ring +1
- Chronos Tooth
- Cursed Cap
- Cursed Cap -1
- Cursed Gloves
- Cursed Gloves -1
- Cursed Harness
- Cursed Harness -1
- Cursed Leggings
- Cursed Leggings -1
- Cursed Subligar
- Cursed Subligar -1
