Category:Leathercraft/Veteran: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! HQ | ! HQ | ||
! Cap | ! Cap | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bison Wristbands]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Brave's Wristbands]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Errant Pigaches]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(52)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Undead Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mahatma Pigaches]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Khimaira Wristbands]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Khimaira Mane]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Stout Wristbands]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sipahi Jawshan]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(49)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Chain]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Marid Leather]] x2<br>[[Mythril Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Wamoura Cloth]] | |||
|[[Abtal Jawshan]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(56)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Siren's Macrame]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Cursed Pumps -1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Czar's Belt]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Koenigs Belt]]<br>[[Tough Bugard Leather]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Mantle]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Yowie Skin]] x2 | |||
|[[Desert Mantle +1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Maharaja's Belt]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Glossy Bugard Leather]]<br>[[Koenigs Belt]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pendragon's Belt]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Koenigs Belt]]<br>[[Soft Bugard Leather]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sha'ir Crackows]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(60)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Orichalcum Ingot]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Sheikh Crackows]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sultan's Belt]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Koenigs Belt]]<br>[[Rugged Bugard Leather]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Austere Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Hat]]<br>[[Yowie Skin]] | |||
|[[Penance Hat]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bison Gamashes]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Hippogryph Feather]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] | |||
|[[Brave's Gamashes]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Trousers]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Trousers]] | |||
|[[Dusk Trousers +1]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Khimaira Gamashes]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Hippogryph Feather]]<br>[[Khimaira Mane]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] | |||
|[[Stout Gamashes]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Austere Sabots]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ebony Sabots]]<br>[[Lindwurm Skin]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Penance Sabots]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cardinal Vest]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(31)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(21)}} | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Bachelor Vest]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Ledelsens]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Ledelsens]] | |||
|[[Dusk Ledelsens +1]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Imperial Tapestry]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Marid Hair]]<br>[[Turquoise]]<br>[[Wamoura Cloth]] | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bison Warbonnet]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(31)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Hippogryph Feather]] x2<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] | |||
|[[Brave's Warbonnet]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Cerberus Mantle]] | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Cerberus Hide]]<br>[[Karakul Thread]] | |||
|[[Cerberus Mantle +1]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Khimaira Bonnet]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Hippogryph Feather]] x2<br>[[Khimaira Mane]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] | |||
|[[Stout Bonnet]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiger Mask]] | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Hide]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Skin]] | |||
| | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opaline Boots]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Light|Light}} | |||
|[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Twinthread]] | |||
|[[Ceremonial Boots]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sha'ir Gages]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(46)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Garnet]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[High-Quality Bugard Skin]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Sheikh Gages]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Austere Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(11)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Tarasque Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Cuffs]]<br>[[Yowie Skin]] | |||
|[[Penance Cuffs]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bison Kecks]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(54)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x4<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Brave's Kecks]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Mask]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Coeurl Mask]] | |||
|[[Dusk Mask +1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Griffon Leather]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Griffon Hide]]<br>[[Willow Log]] | |||
| | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Griffon Leather]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Griffon Hide]]<br>[[Windurstian Tea Leaves]] | |||
| | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Griffon Leather]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Tanning}} | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Griffon Hide]] x3<br>[[Tanning Vat]]<br>[[Windurstian Tea Leaves]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|97 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Khimaira Kecks]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Khimaira Mane]] x4<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Stout Kecks]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amaltheia Leather]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Amaltheia Hide]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Willow Log]] | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amaltheia Leather]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Amaltheia Hide]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Windurstian Tea Leaves]] | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amaltheia Leather]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Tanning}} | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Amaltheia Hide]] x3<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Tanning Vat]]<br>[[Windurstian Tea Leaves]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Austere Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(11)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Lindwurm Skin]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Undead Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Slops]]<br>[[Wolf Hide]] | |||
|[[Penance Slops]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heroic Boots]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Scales]]<br>[[Lindwurm Skin]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Heroic Boots +1]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bison Jacket]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(60)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(51)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Horn]]<br>[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Brave's Jacket]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blessed Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(55)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eltoro Leather]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Blessed Pumps +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Gloves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Gloves]] | |||
|[[Dusk Gloves +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Khimaira Jacket]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Horn]]<br>[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Khimaira Mane]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Stout Jacket]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Narasimha's Vest]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Cardinal Vest]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Narasimha Leather]] | |||
|[[Vishnu's Vest]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Austere Robe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(31)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Tarasque Skin]]<br>[[Undead Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Robe]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]]<br>[[Yowie Skin]] | |||
|[[Penance Robe]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Corselet]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Adaman Sheet]]<br>[[Laminated Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Marid Hair]]<br>[[Marid Leather]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Ovinnik Leather]]<br>[[Scintillant Ingot]]<br>[[Star Sapphire]] | |||
|[[Corselet +1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Jerkin]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Northern Jerkin]]<br>[[Wyvern Skin]] | |||
|[[Dusk Jerkin +1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Panther Mask]] | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[High-Quality Coeurl Hide]] x2<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Wool Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Skin]] | |||
|[[Panther Mask +1]] | |||
|102 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 08:36, 9 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Leathercraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Leathercraft as a subcraft |
91-100
Pages in category "Leathercraft/Veteran"
The following 75 pages are in this category, out of 75 total.
