East Ronfaure/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=East_Ronfaure/Logging&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#BA9D5B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Arrowwood Log |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|63|241}} |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;"...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|East Ronfaure/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ash Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Maple Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Chestnut Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Fruit Seeds]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Yew Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Chestnut]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- class="amkd" | |||
| [[Rugged Tree Bark]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|4|86}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2"| Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:EastRonfaureLogging.png|40px]]|map=EastRonfaureLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:55, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Arrowwood Log | |
| Ash Log | |
| Maple Log | |
| Chestnut Log | |
| Fruit Seeds | |
| Yew Log | |
| Chestnut | |
| Rugged Tree Bark | |
| Logging Map | |
