Yuhtunga Jungle/Harvesting: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#7BDD67;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#B4EDA8;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Woozyshroom |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Common) |- style="background:#B4EDA8;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Danceshroom |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Uncommon) |- style="background:#B4EDA8;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Sleepshroom |style="pa...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Harvesting]]{{Zone Section Header|harvesting}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="helm-table harvesting-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Harvesting}} | |||
! Item !! Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Woozyshroom]] || <section Begin=Woozyshroom/>{{Abundance}} (Common)<section end=Woozyshroom/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danceshroom]] || <section Begin=Danceshroom/>{{Abundance}} (Uncommon)<section end=Danceshroom/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleepshroom]] || <section Begin=Sleepshroom/>{{Abundance}} (Uncommon)<section end=Sleepshroom/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scream Fungus]] || <section Begin=Scream Fungus/>{{Abundance}} (Rare)<section end=Scream Fungus/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puffball]] || <section Begin=Puffball/>{{Abundance}} (Rare)<section end=Puffball/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Truffle]] || <section Begin=King Truffle/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end=King Truffle/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Locust]] || <section Begin=Mushroom Locust/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end=Mushroom Locust/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Harvesting Map | |||
{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[file:YuhtungaJungleHarvesting.png|50px]]|map=YuhtungaJungleHarvesting.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:42, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Woozyshroom | |
| Danceshroom | |
| Sleepshroom | |
| Scream Fungus | |
| Puffball | |
| King Truffle | |
| Mushroom Locust | |
| Harvesting Map | |
