Yhoator Jungle/Harvesting: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Yhoator_Jungle/Harvesting&action=edit [ edit] ]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#7BDD67;" ! width="30%" |Item ! width="30%" |Abundance |- style="background:#B4EDA8;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Woozyshroom | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Common) |- style="background:#B4EDA8;" | style="padding-le...") Tag: visualeditor |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Harvesting]]{{Zone Section Header|harvesting}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="helm-table harvesting-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|Yhoator Jungle/Harvesting}} | |||
! width="50%"|Item | |||
! width="50%"|Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Woozyshroom]] | ||
'''Harvesting Map''' | |<section begin=Woozyshroom/>{{Abundance|59|141}}<section end=Woozyshroom/> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Danceshroom]] | |||
|<section begin=Danceshroom/>{{Abundance|32|141}}<section end=Danceshroom/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sleepshroom]] | |||
|<section begin=Sleepshroom/>{{Abundance|31|141}}<section end=Sleepshroom/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scream Fungus]] | |||
|<section begin=Scream Fungus/>{{Abundance|9|141}}<section end=Scream Fungus/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Fungus]] | |||
|<section begin=Coral Fungus/>{{Abundance|7|141}}<section end=Coral Fungus/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reishi Mushroom]] | |||
|<section begin=Reishi Mushroom/>{{Abundance|1|141}}<section end=Reishi Mushroom/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mushroom Locust]] | |||
|<section begin=Mushroom Locust/>{{Abundance|2|141}}<section end=Reishi Mushroom/> | |||
|- | |||
!align="center" colspan="2" style="padding: 10px";|'''Harvesting Map''' | |||
{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[file:YhoatorJungleHarvesting.png|50px]]|map=YhoatorJungleHarvesting.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:42, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Woozyshroom | Very Common(41.8%) |
| Danceshroom | Very Common(22.7%) |
| Sleepshroom | Very Common(22%) |
| Scream Fungus | Rare(6.4%) |
| Coral Fungus | Very Rare(5%) |
| Reishi Mushroom | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Mushroom Locust | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Harvesting Map | |
