Snow Lily: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Snow lily.png}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | icon id = 1725 | description = This rare type of high-altitude lily<br>blooms even in the harshest of<br>conditions. }} ==Horizon Changes {{changes}}== {{HorizonChangesBox|}} ==Other Uses== {{Used In | miniquest = Tarnotik | miniquest 2 = Lycopodium (NPC) | resale price = {{Resale Price|29|30}} }} ==How to Obtain== {{AH|Materials|Alchem...")
 
 
Line 20: Line 20:
!width="15%"| Level
!width="15%"| Level
!width="60%"| Zone
!width="60%"| Zone
|- valign="top"
| [[Snoll]]
| align="center" |56-59
| [[PsoXja]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| [[Cwn Annwn]]
| [[Cwn Annwn]]
| align="center" |59-64
| align="center" |59-64
| [[Uleguerand Range]]
| [[Uleguerand Range]]
|- valign="top"
| [[Snoll]]
| align="center" |60-63
| [[Uleguerand Range]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| [[Uleguerand Tiger]]
| [[Uleguerand Tiger]]
| align="center" |60-63
| align="center" |61-63
| [[Uleguerand Range]]
| [[Uleguerand Range]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:43, 31 July 2025

Snow Lily

Statistics

Snow lily
This rare type of high-altitude lily
blooms even in the harshest of
conditions.

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 29~30 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Materials > Alchemy AH Black.png

Dropped By

Name Level Zone
Snoll 56-59 PsoXja
Cwn Annwn 59-64 Uleguerand Range
Snoll 60-63 Uleguerand Range
Uleguerand Tiger 61-63 Uleguerand Range