Hasim: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (transclude only wares) |
(saw scroll of barsleep) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Scroll of [[Barwatera]] | |Scroll of [[Barwatera]] | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |||
|Scroll of [[Barsleep]] | |||
|244 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of [[Curaga II]] | |Scroll of [[Curaga II]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:53, 19 September 2025
Sells:
| Items: | Prices: |
|---|---|
| Scroll of Baraera | 930 |
| Scroll of Baraero | 930 |
| Scroll of Barblizzara | 3,624 |
| Scroll of Barblizzard | 3,624 |
| Scroll of Barfira | 1,760 |
| Scroll of Barfire | 1,760 |
| Scroll of Barstone | 156 |
| Scroll of Barstonra | 156 |
| Scroll of Barthunder | 5,754 |
| Scroll of Barthundra | 5,754 |
| Scroll of Barwater | 360 |
| Scroll of Barwatera | 360 |
| Scroll of Barsleep | 244 |
| Scroll of Curaga II | 11,200 |
| Scroll of Curaga III | 19,932 |
| Scroll of Cure IV | 23,400 |
| Scroll of Protect III | 32,000 |

