Ravorara: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{NPC | image = Ravorara.png | name = Ravorara | gender = | race = Tarutaru | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = | occupation = | status = | relatives = | type = | type add = | merchant region = | location = {{Location|Port Bastok|E-7}} <!--syntax is {{Location|zonename|pos}}. Delete this message. --> | description = | starts quests = | starts missions = | involved in quests = Out of the Depths Return to the Depths | involved in missions = | involve...")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 17: Line 17:
| starts quests =  
| starts quests =  
| starts missions =  
| starts missions =  
| involved in quests = [[Out of the Depths]] [[Return to the Depths]]
| involved in quests = *[[Out of the Depths]]  
*[[Return to the Depths]]
| involved in missions =  
| involved in missions =  
| involved in events =  
| involved in events =  
Line 25: Line 26:
| historical background =  
| historical background =  
}}
}}
|-
|}

Latest revision as of 11:38, 23 October 2025

Ravorara.png
Ravorara
Gender: Unknown
Race: Tarutaru
Bestiary: [[:Category: NPCs|]]
Job:
Affiliation: [[:Category:/NPCs|]]
Occupation:
Status:
Relatives:
Name:
Ravorara
Type:
Location:

Involved in Quests