Michishiba: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
m (1 revision imported: import)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Sections}}  
{{Item Sections}}  
<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Michishiba.jpg|Michishiba}}<section end="Item Image"/>
<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Michishiba-no-tsuya.png|Michishiba}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics
Line 9: Line 9:
| damage = 65
| damage = 65
| delay = 420
| delay = 420
| stats = <br>'''[[Latent Effect|Latent effect]]: DMG:''' 78<br>'''[[Critical Hit Rate|Critical hit rate]]''' +6%
| stats = {{stat|Latent Effect:}} {{stat|DMG|78}}<br>{{stat|critical hit rate|+6%}}
| level = 72
| level = 72
| jobs = [[SAM]] / [[NIN]]
| jobs = [[SAM]] / [[NIN]]
| alternate dps = 11.14
| alternate dps = 11.14
}}<br><br>
| notes= ''Latent effect''
<br><br>''Latent effect''
*Active when 500 or more [[Weapon Skill Points]] have been accumulated with this weapon.
*Active when 500 or more [[Weapon Skill Points]] have been accumulated with this weapon.
*You can gain [[Weapon Skill Points]] (WSP) for this weapon while under the effects of [[Level Sync]] at ANY level.
*You can gain [[Weapon Skill Points]] (WSP) for this weapon while under the effects of [[Level Sync]] at ANY level.
 
}}
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
{{HorizonChangesBox}}
{{HorizonChangesBox}}
Line 26: Line 25:
}}
}}


==Synthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Used in Recipes==
{{rl|None}}
==Desynthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Obtained from Desynthesis==
{{rl|None}}
==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
{{AH|Exclusive}}
{{AH|Undeliverable Exclusive}}
<!--
===BCNM===
===BCNM===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{|class="horizon-table table-sm bcnm-table"
|-
! Name !! Zone !! Level !! Time !! Members
|-
|-
!width="35%"| Name
!width="45%"| Level Cap
!width="30%"| Zone
|- valign="top"
| [[Contaminated Colosseum]]
| [[Contaminated Colosseum]]
| align="center" | No Level Restriction, 30 minutes, 6 members
| [[Horlais Peak]]
| [[Horlais Peak]]
|- valign="top"
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 30 minutes
|align="center"| 6
|-
| [[Prehistoric Pigeons]]
| [[Prehistoric Pigeons]]
| align="center" | No Level Restriction, 30 minutes, 6 members
| [[Waughroon Shrine]]
| [[Waughroon Shrine]]
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 30 minutes
|align="center"| 6
|}
|}
-->
[[Category:Scrapper]]

Latest revision as of 00:08, 3 November 2025

Michishiba

Statistics

Michishiba-no-tsuyuRareExclusive
All Races
DMG: 65 Delay: 420 Latent effect: DMG: 78
Critical hit rate +6%
Lv. 72 SAM / NIN
Latent effect

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: ???~??? gil

How to Obtain

Cannot be auctioned, traded, bazaared, or delivered. AH Black.png

BCNM

Name Zone Level Time Members
Contaminated Colosseum Horlais Peak 75 30 minutes 6
Prehistoric Pigeons Waughroon Shrine 75 30 minutes 6