Assault Jerkin: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|AssaultJerkin.png}}<section end="Item Image"/>
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|AssaultJerkin.png}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics|nd
| type = Armor
| type = Armor
| icon id = 13805
| icon id = 13805
Line 20: Line 20:
{{AH|Exclusive}}
{{AH|Exclusive}}
===Dropped By===
===Dropped By===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
!width="35%"| Name
!width="35%"| Name
!width="15%"| Level
!width="15%"| Level
!width="50%"| Zone
!width="50%"| Zone
|- class="bg-nm"
|- class="bg-nm"
| '''[[OSE]] ([[NM]])'''
| '''[[Ose]] ([[NM]])'''
|align="center"| 74-76
|align="center"| 74-76
| [[Labyrinth of Onzozo]]
| [[Labyrinth of Onzozo]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 14:15, 5 November 2025

Assault Jerkin

Statistics

Assault jerkinRareExclusive
[Body] All Races
DEF: 42 HP -1% Accuracy +3 Attack +18
Lv. 67 WAR / RDM / THF / PLD / DRK / BST /
BRD / RNG / SAM / NIN / DRG / BLU / COR / DNC /
RUN

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.

How to Obtain

Cannot be auctioned, traded, bazaared, or delivered on retail items could be delivered to a character on the same account. to a character on the same account. AH Black.png

Dropped By

Name Level Zone
Ose (NM) 74-76 Labyrinth of Onzozo