Amalasanda: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-  
|-  
| [[Bamboo Stick]]
| [[Bamboo Stick]]
| 96 - 149 g
| 96 - 149
|-  
|-  
| [[Silk Cloth]]
| [[Silk Cloth]]
| 35070 g
| 35,070
|-  
|-  
| [[Black Pepper]]
| [[Black Pepper]]
| 234 - 564 g
| 234 - 564
|-  
|-  
| [[Koma]]
| [[Koma]]
| 165 - 210 g
| 165 - 210
|-  
|-  
| [[Tama-Hagane]]
| [[Tama-Hagane]]
| 4690 - 10,500 g
| 4,690 - 10,500
|-  
|-  
| [[Urushi]]
| [[Urushi]]
| 55147 g
| 55,147
|-  
|-  
| [[Sticky Rice]]
| [[Sticky Rice]]
| 316 g
| 316
|-  
|-  
| [[Turmeric]]
| [[Turmeric]]
| 431 - 512 g
| 431 - 512
|-  
|-  
| [[Coriander]]
| [[Coriander]]
| 1061 - 1259 g
| 1,061 - 1,259
|-  
|-  
| [[Holy Basil]]
| [[Holy Basil]]
| 536 - 700 g
| 536 - 700
|-  
|-  
| [[Curry Powder]]
| [[Curry Powder]]
| 579 - 1188 g
| 579 - 1,188
|-  
|-  
| [[Ground Wasabi]]
| [[Ground Wasabi]]
| 1945 - 2387 g
| 1,945 - 2,456
|-  
|-  
| [[Rice Vinegar]]
| [[Rice Vinegar]]
| 150 - 160 g
| 150 - 243
|-
| [[Shirataki]]
| 369
|- class="toau"
|- class="toau"
| [[Uchitake]]
| [[Uchitake]]
| 66 - 73 g
| 66 - 73
|- class="toau"
|- class="toau"
| [[Makibishi]]
| [[Makibishi]]
| 58 - 76 g
| 58 - 76
|- class="toau"
|- class="toau"
| [[Mizu-Deppo]]
| [[Mizu-Deppo]]
| 44 - 73 g
| 44 - 73
|- class="toau"  
|- class="toau"  
| [[Katon: Ichi|Scroll of Katon: Ichi]]
| [[Katon: Ichi|Scroll of Katon: Ichi]]
| 1561 - 1747 g
| 1561 - 1747
|- class="toau"
|- class="toau"
| [[Huton: Ichi|Scroll of Huton: Ichi]]
| [[Huton: Ichi|Scroll of Huton: Ichi]]
| 1561 - 1747 g
| 1561 - 1747
|- class="toau"
|- class="toau"
| [[Doton: Ichi|Scroll of Doton: Ichi]]
| [[Doton: Ichi|Scroll of Doton: Ichi]]
| 1561 - 1747 g
| 1561 - 1747
|- class="toau"
|- class="toau"
| [[Suiton: Ichi|Scroll of Suiton: Ichi]]
| [[Suiton: Ichi|Scroll of Suiton: Ichi]]
| 1561 - 1747 g
| 1561 - 1747
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:51, 2 December 2025

Amalasanda.png
Amalasanda
Gender: Female
Race: Hume
Bestiary: [[:Category: NPCs|]]
Job:
Affiliation: Jeuno
Occupation:
Status:
Relatives:
Name:
Amalasanda

Notes

Sells:

Some items might be out of stock

Items: Prices:
Bamboo Stick 96 - 149
Silk Cloth 35,070
Black Pepper 234 - 564
Koma 165 - 210
Tama-Hagane 4,690 - 10,500
Urushi 55,147
Sticky Rice 316
Turmeric 431 - 512
Coriander 1,061 - 1,259
Holy Basil 536 - 700
Curry Powder 579 - 1,188
Ground Wasabi 1,945 - 2,456
Rice Vinegar 150 - 243
Shirataki 369
Uchitake 66 - 73
Makibishi 58 - 76
Mizu-Deppo 44 - 73
Scroll of Katon: Ichi 1561 - 1747
Scroll of Huton: Ichi 1561 - 1747
Scroll of Doton: Ichi 1561 - 1747
Scroll of Suiton: Ichi 1561 - 1747