East Sarutabaruta/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Rosewood Log]] | |[[Rosewood Log]] | ||
|<section begin=Rosewood Log/>{{Abundance|8|600}}<section end=Rosewood Log/> | |<section begin=Rosewood Log/>{{Abundance|8|600}}<section end=Rosewood Log/> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Herb Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Night}} | |||
|<section begin=Herb Seeds/>{{Abundance|20|600}}<section end=Herb Seeds/> | |||
<!-- |- | <!-- |- | ||
|[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | !align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 5 July 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Lauan Log | Very Common(28.7%) |
| Papaka Grass | Common(18.7%) |
| Pebble | Common(18.7%) |
| Ebony Log | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Bird Feather | Very Rare(2.7%) |
| Insect Wing | Rare(9.8%) |
| Moko Grass | Very Rare(1.2%) |
| Yagudo Feather | Uncommon(10.2%) |
| Saruta Cotton | Very Rare(2.8%) |
| Green Rock | Very Rare(1.8%) |
| Rosewood Log | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Herb Seeds ● | Very Rare(3.3%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
