Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Bibiki Bay - Purgonorgo Isle/Clamming: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
(reworked clamming probability table to include patch 1.1 changes. reset probabilities.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Slug]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Slug]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Urchin]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Broken Willow Rod]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Coral Fragment]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Crab Shell]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Elshimo Coconut]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Elm Log]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fish Scales]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fish Scales]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Goblin Armor]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Goblin Mail]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Goblin Mask]] {{changes}} | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hobgoblin Bread]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hobgoblin Pie]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hobgoblin Pie]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Jacknife]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Lacquer Tree Log]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Maple Log]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Nebimonite]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Oxblood]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pamamas]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pamtam Kelp]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Petrified Log]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pugil Scales]] {{changes}} | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[High-Quality Pugil Scales]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Rock Salt]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Seashell]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Shall Shell]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Titanictus Shell]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Titanictus Shell]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tropical Clam]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Turtle Shell]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Uragnite Shell]] {{changes}} | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Vongola Clam]] {{changes}} | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | |- style="background:#FAEBD7;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[White Sand]] {{changes}} | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#87CEEB"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#87CEEB"| | ||
'''Clamming Map'''<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:ClammingMap.JPG|40px]]|map=ClammingMap.JPG|mapsize = 501}} | '''Clamming Map'''<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:ClammingMap.JPG|40px]]|map=ClammingMap.JPG|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:25, 21 August 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Bibiki Slug | ![]() |
Bibiki Urchin | ![]() |
Broken Willow Rod | ![]() |
Coral Fragment | ![]() |
Crab Shell | ![]() |
High-Quality Crab Shell | ![]() |
Elshimo Coconut | ![]() |
Elm Log | ![]() |
Fish Scales | ![]() |
Goblin Armor | ![]() |
Goblin Mail | ![]() |
Goblin Mask ![]() |
![]() |
Hobgoblin Bread | ![]() |
Hobgoblin Pie | ![]() |
Jacknife | ![]() |
Lacquer Tree Log | ![]() |
Maple Log | ![]() |
Nebimonite | ![]() |
Oxblood | ![]() |
Pamamas | ![]() |
Pamtam Kelp | ![]() |
Pebble | ![]() |
Petrified Log | ![]() |
Pugil Scales ![]() |
![]() |
High-Quality Pugil Scales | ![]() |
Rock Salt | ![]() |
Seashell | ![]() |
Shall Shell | ![]() |
Titanictus Shell | ![]() |
Tropical Clam | ![]() |
Turtle Shell | ![]() |
Uragnite Shell ![]() |
![]() |
Vongola Clam ![]() |
![]() |
White Sand ![]() |
![]() |