Sauromugue Champaign/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Sauromugue_Champaign/Chocobo_Digging&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | |||
{| | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | |||
! width=" | |- | ||
! width=" | |[[Black Chocobo Feather]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Black Chocobo Feather/>{{Abundance|10|516}}<section end=Black Chocobo Feather/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Bone Chip]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Bone Chip/>{{Abundance|104|516}}<section end=Bone Chip/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Flint Stone]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Flint Stone/>{{Abundance|86|516}}<section end=Flint Stone/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Gold Beastcoin]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Gold Beastcoin/>{{Abundance|43|516}}<section end=Gold Beastcoin/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Iron Ore]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Iron Ore/>{{Abundance|52|516}}<section end=Iron Ore/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Lizard Molt]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Lizard Molt/>{{Abundance|66|516}}<section end=Lizard Molt/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Pebble]] | ||
< | |<section begin=Pebble/>{{Abundance|100|516}}<section end=Pebble/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Red Jar]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Red Jar/>{{Abundance|12|516}}<section end=Red Jar/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Translucent Rock]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Translucent Rock/>{{Abundance|31|516}}<section end=Translucent Rock/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Adaman Ore]] {{changes}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=Adaman Ore/>{{Abundance|12|516}}<section end=Adaman Ore/> | ||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Horn]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Skull]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[High Quality Pugil Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seashell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Titanictus Shell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Turtle Shell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} --> | ||
|- | |||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:21, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Black Chocobo Feather | Very Rare(1.9%) |
Bone Chip | Very Common(20.2%) |
Flint Stone | Common(16.7%) |
Gold Beastcoin | Rare(8.3%) |
Iron Ore | Uncommon(10.1%) |
Lizard Molt | Uncommon(12.8%) |
Pebble | Common(19.4%) |
Red Jar | Very Rare(2.3%) |
Translucent Rock | Rare(6%) |
Adaman Ore | Very Rare(2.3%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |