Jugner Forest/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#BA9D5B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Rugged Tree Bark |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|2|13}} Received with quest active |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Walnut Log |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|67|329}} |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Wi...") |
(layout fixes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Jugner Forest/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- class="amkd" | ||
|- | | [[Rugged Tree Bark]] | ||
| {{Abundance|Quested}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Walnut Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Willow Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Yew Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ash Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Acorn]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Dryad Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Oak Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Lunascent Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|Quested}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:JugnerForestLogging.png|40px]]|map=JugnerForestLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 6 March 2024
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Rugged Tree Bark | Received with quest active |
Walnut Log | (0%) |
Willow Log | (0%) |
Yew Log | (0%) |
Arrowwood Log | (0%) |
Ash Log | (0%) |
Acorn | (0%) |
Dryad Root | (0%) |
Oak Log | (0%) |
Lunascent Log | Received with quest active |
Logging Map |