West Sarutabaruta/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Ebony Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Ebony Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Night}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Night}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | <!--|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Water Crystal]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Water Crystal]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 17 April 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Lauan Log | |
| Little Worm | |
| Pebble | |
| Gysahl Greens | |
| Bird Feather | |
| Insect Wing | |
| Moko Grass | |
| Yagudo Feather | |
| Saruta Cotton | |
| Rosewood Log | |
| Ebony Log | |
| Tree Cuttings ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
