Rolanberry Fields/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Coral Fungus | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Deathball | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | style="padding-left:1em;"...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | ||
|- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Darksteel Ore]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Darksteel Ore]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
<!-- |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | <!-- |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| Line 60: | Line 74: | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Woozyshroom]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Woozyshroom]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 19 May 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Coral Fungus | |
| Deathball | |
| Flint Stone | |
| Gold Beastcoin | |
| Insect Wing | |
| Little Worm | |
| Mythril Beastcoin | |
| Orichalcum Ore | |
| Pebble | |
| Puffball | |
| Sage | |
| Red Jar | |
Darksteel Ore
|
|
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

