User:Chiimi000/Era+ Mobs: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (→Test) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|17-20 | |17-20 | ||
|[[Tahrongi Canyon]] | |[[Tahrongi Canyon]] | ||
|({{Location Tooltip|area=Tahrongi Canyon|pos=I- | |({{Location Tooltip|area=Tahrongi Canyon|pos=I-8}}) | ||
|Horizon custom mob | |||
| | |||
*text | |||
|- | |||
|[[Canyon Wasp]] | |||
|17-20 | |||
|[[Tahrongi Canyon]] | |||
|({{Location Tooltip|area=Tahrongi Canyon|pos=I-8}}) | |||
|Horizon custom mob | |Horizon custom mob | ||
| | | | ||
*text | *text | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:20, 1 February 2025
Test
| Mob | Level | Zone | Position | Changes
|
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cactus Grub | 17-20 | Tahrongi Canyon | (I-8) | Horizon custom mob |
|
| Canyon Wasp | 17-20 | Tahrongi Canyon | (I-8) | Horizon custom mob |
|


