Batallia Downs/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]{{Zone Section Header|digging}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table digging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|Batallia Downs/Chocobo Digging}} | |||
! width="50%"|Item | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bird Feather]] | |||
|<section begin=Bird Feather/>{{Abundance|53|384}}<section end=Bird Feather/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Chip]] | |||
|<section begin=Bone Chip/>{{Abundance|74|384}}<section end=Bone Chip/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Black Chocobo Feather]] | |||
|<section begin=Black Chocobo Feather/>{{Abundance|4|384}}<section end=Black Chocobo Feather/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Copper Ore]] | |||
|<section begin=Copper Ore/>{{Abundance|54|384}}<section end=Copper Ore/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flint Stone]] | |||
|<section begin=Flint Stone/>{{Abundance|69|384}}<section end=Flint Stone/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iron Ore]] | |||
|<section begin=Iron Ore/>{{Abundance|54|384}}<section end=Iron Ore/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pebble]] | |||
|<section begin=Pebble/>{{Abundance|76|384}}<section end=Pebble/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Purple Rock]] | |||
|<section begin=Purple Rock/>{{Abundance|13|384}}<section end=Purple Rock/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Jar]] | |||
|<section begin=Red Jar/>{{Abundance|30|384}}<section end=Red Jar/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reishi Mushroom]] | |||
|<section begin=Reishi Mushroom/>{{Abundance|1|384}}<section end=Reishi Mushroom/> | |||
|- class="egghelm" | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Bird Egg/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end=Bird Egg/> | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Colored Egg/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end=Colored Egg/> | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Hard-Boiled Egg/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end=Hard-Boiled Egg/> | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Soft-Boiled Egg/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end=Soft-Boiled Egg/> | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Sairui-Ran/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end=Sairui-Ran/> | ||
|- class="burrowbore" | |||
|[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Beastcoin/>{{Abundance||}}<section end=Beastcoin/> | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Gold Beastcoin/>{{Abundance||}}<section end=Gold Beastcoin/> | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Mythril Beastcoin/>{{Abundance||}}<section end=Mythril Beastcoin/> | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Silver Beastcoin/>{{Abundance||}}<section end=Silver Beastcoin/> | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
<section begin=Tree Cuttings/>|{{Abundance||}}<section end=Tree Cuttings/> | |||
|- | |- class="burrowbore toau" | ||
|[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Wildgrass Seeds/>{{Abundance||}}<section end=Wildgrass Seeds/> | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
| | |<section begin=Yellow Ginseng/>{{Abundance||}}<section end=Yellow Ginseng/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:00, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bird Feather | Uncommon(13.8%) |
| Bone Chip | Common(19.3%) |
| Black Chocobo Feather | Very Rare(1%) |
| Copper Ore | Uncommon(14.1%) |
| Flint Stone | Common(18%) |
| Iron Ore | Uncommon(14.1%) |
| Pebble | Common(19.8%) |
| Purple Rock | Very Rare(3.4%) |
| Red Jar | Rare(7.8%) |
| Reishi Mushroom | Extremely Rare(0.3%) |
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
| Beastcoin ● | |
| Gold Beastcoin ● | |
| Mythril Beastcoin ● | |
| Silver Beastcoin ● | |
| Tree Cuttings ● | |
| Wildgrass Seeds ● | |
| Yellow Ginseng ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
