Fetich Legs: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
 
Line 22: Line 22:
!width="60%"| Zone
!width="60%"| Zone
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="3" |[[Amber Quadav]]
|[[Amber Quadav]]
| align="center" |3-8
| [[South Gustaberg]]
|-
| align="center" |3-8
| [[North Gustaberg]]
|-
| align="center" |3-10
| align="center" |3-10
| [[Palborough Mines]]
| [[Palborough Mines]]
Line 62: Line 56:
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="2" |[[Old Quadav]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Old Quadav]]
| align="center" |20-26
| align="center" |20-26
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|- valign="top"
| align="center" |21-23
| [[Palborough Mines]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| align="center" |26-30
| align="center" |26-30
| [[Rolanberry Fields]]
| [[Rolanberry Fields]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="2" |[[Brass Quadav]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Brass Quadav]]
| align="center" |20-26
| align="center" |20-26
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| align="center" |24-28
| align="center" |22-28
| [[Beadeaux]]
| [[Beadeaux]]
|- valign="top"
| align="center" |26-30
| [[Rolanberry Fields]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:00, 16 November 2025

Fetich Legs

Statistics

Quadav fetich legsRare
These appear to be the legs of
a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Used in Mission: Fetichism
Resale Price: ~200 - 205 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Others > Beast-made AH Black.png

Dropped From

Name Level Zone
Amber Quadav 3-10 Palborough Mines
Greater Quadav 10-16 Konschtat Highlands
11-18 Palborough Mines
16-20 Pashhow Marshlands
Onyx Quadav 10-16 Konschtat Highlands
11-18 Palborough Mines
16-20 Pashhow Marshlands
Veteran Quadav 10-16 Konschtat Highlands
11-18 Palborough Mines
16-20 Pashhow Marshlands
Old Quadav 20-26 Pashhow Marshlands
21-23 Palborough Mines
26-30 Rolanberry Fields
Brass Quadav 20-26 Pashhow Marshlands
22-28 Beadeaux
26-30 Rolanberry Fields