Category:Goldsmithing/Artisan: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Goldsmithing}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- '''PAGE UNDER CONSTRUCTION - SOME OOE ITEMS MAY STILL SHOW''' |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Goldsmithing as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Goldsmithing as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 71-80 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#F0E68C;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#F0E68C;"...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
--- | | name = Goldsmithing | ||
| color-class = goldsmithing-header | |||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = GoldsmithingIcon.png | |||
| | }} | ||
| | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| name=Goldsmithing | |||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| main craft css=goldsmithing-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
===71-80 Artisan=== | |||
{| class="horizon-table goldsmithing-table" | |||
=== 71-80 === | ! Item | ||
{| | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
! | |- | ||
! | |[[Noble's Crown]] | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|- | |[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Topaz]] | ||
|[[Aristocrat's Crown]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Sword]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|- | |[[Gold Ingot]] x2<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Saber]] | ||
|[[Gold Sword +1]] | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shrimp Lantern]] | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(45)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(31)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(45)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(31)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Moblin Putty]]<br>[[Moblumin Sheet]]<br>[[Tin Ingot]] | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aquamarine Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Aquamarine]]<br>[[Gold Ring]] | |||
|[[Serenity Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chrysoberyl Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chrysoberyl]]<br>[[Gold Ring]] | |||
|[[Vigor Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fluorite Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Fluorite]]<br>[[Gold Ring]] | |||
|[[Grace Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jadeite Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring]]<br>[[Jadeite]] | |||
|[[Celerity Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moon Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring]]<br>[[Moonstone]] | |||
|[[Allure Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Painite Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring]]<br>[[Painite]] | |||
|[[Mystic Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring]]<br>[[Sunstone]] | |||
|[[Victory Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zircon Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring]]<br>[[Zircon]] | |||
|[[Genius Ring]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Patas]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Patas]] | |||
|[[Gold Patas +1]] | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Cuisses +1]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Musketeer's Cuisses]]<br>[[Mercury]] | |||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Cuisses +2]] | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Armet +1]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Musketeer's Armet]]<br>[[Mercury]] | |||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Armet +2]] | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | ||
|[[Torque]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| | |[[Gold Ingot]] x4 | ||
| | |[[Torque +1]] | ||
| | |77 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Iron Musketeer's Sabatons +1]] | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Musketeer's Sabatons]]<br>[[Mercury]] | |||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Sabatons +2]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Morion Earring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Earring]]<br>[[Morion Tathlum]] | |||
|[[Morion Earring +1]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Phantom Earring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Earring]]<br>[[Phantom Tathlum]] | |||
|[[Phantom Earring +1]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Diamond Knuckles]] | ||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(51)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(31)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(51)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(31)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Diamond]] x2<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Platinum Sheet]] | |||
|[[Diamond Knuckles +1]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aquamarine Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Aquamarine]]<br>[[Gold Ring +1]] | |||
|[[Serenity Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chrysoberyl Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chrysoberyl]]<br>[[Gold Ring +1]] | |||
|[[Vigor Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fluorite Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Fluorite]]<br>[[Gold Ring +1]] | |||
|[[Grace Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Jadeite Ring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring +1]]<br>[[Jadeite]] | |||
|[[Celerity Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Moon Ring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring +1]]<br>[[Moonstone]] | |||
|[[Allure Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Painite Ring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring +1]]<br>[[Painite]] | |||
|[[Mystic Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Sun Ring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring +1]]<br>[[Sunstone]] | |||
|[[Victory Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Zircon Ring]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ring +1]]<br>[[Zircon]] | |||
|[[Genius Ring +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
| | |- | ||
|}< | |[[Gold Buckler]] | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Targe]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]] | |||
|[[Gilt Buckler]] | |||
|80 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Goldsmithing}} | {{Crafting TOC|Goldsmithing}} | ||
[[Category:Goldsmithing]] | [[Category:Goldsmithing]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:26, 8 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Goldsmithing as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Goldsmithing as a subcraft |
71-80 Artisan
Pages in category "Goldsmithing/Artisan"
The following 68 pages are in this category, out of 68 total.
