Category:Cooking/Recruit: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = CookingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Cooking | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=cooking-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 11-20 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carrion Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Hare Meat]] x2<br>[[Rotten Meat]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cold Carrion Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Cold Carrion Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Cold Carrion Broth]] x8 | |||
|11 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sliced Sardine]] x2 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Hamsi]] | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Dried Date]] | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Date]] | |||
|[[Dried Date +1]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|: | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Herb Paste]] x2 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[La Theine Millet]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Tokopekko Wildgrass]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Herb Paste]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Herb Paste]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Herb Paste]] x8 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
= | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
{| | |[[Sairui-Ran]] x33 | ||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(28)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bast Parchment]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Bomb Ash]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sairui-Ran]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Sairui-Ran]] x99 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sliced Sardine]] x2 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bastore Sardine]] | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honey]] x4 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beehive Chip]] x4 | |||
|HQ1: [[Honey]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Honey]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Honey]] x12 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Marjoram]] x9 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(5)}} | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Fresh Marjoram]] x8 | |||
|[[Dried Marjoram]] x12 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sliced Cod]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Tiger Cod]] | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tortilla]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Millioncorn]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tortilla Buena]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Tortilla Buena]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Tortilla Buena]] x12 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bug Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Lugworm]] x2<br>[[Shell Bug]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Quadav Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Quadav Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Quadav Broth]] x8 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slice of Bluetail]] x4 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bluetail]] | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Mushroom]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Danceshroom]] x2<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Witch Kabob]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Mushroom]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Sleepshroom]] x2 | |||
|[[Witch Kabob]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Mushroom]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Woozyshroom]] x2 | |||
|[[Witch Kabob]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Mutton]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]] | |||
|[[Juicy Mutton]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slice of Carp]] x2 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Forest Carp]] | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slice of Carp]] x2 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Moat Carp]] | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Pea Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Blue Peas]] x3<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Emerald Soup]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pet Food Beta Biscuit]] x6 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Horo Flour]]<br>[[Karakul Meat]] | |||
|[[Pet Food Beta Biscuit]] x12 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pet Food Beta Biscuit]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Horo Flour]] | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Carp]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Forest Carp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Broiled Carp]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Carp]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Moat Carp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Broiled Carp]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
|[[Lik Kabob]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bomb Arm]]<br>[[Lik]] | |||
|[[Grilled Lik]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apple Juice]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Selbina Butter]] x4 | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Selbina Butter]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Selbina Butter]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Selbina Butter]] x12 | |||
|20 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:42, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
11-20
Pages in category "Cooking/Recruit"
The following 27 pages are in this category, out of 27 total.
