Category:Cooking/Initiate: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 21-30 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = CookingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Cooking | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=cooking-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 21-30 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Pipira]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Pipira]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Broiled Pipira]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soy Milk]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Blue Peas]] x2<br>[[Distilled Water]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Soy Milk]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Soy Milk]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Soy Milk]] x4 | |||
|21 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Vegetable Paste]] x2 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gysahl Greens]] x2<br>[[La Theine Millet]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Vegetable Paste]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Vegetable Paste]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Vegetable Paste]] x8 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baked Popoto]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Popoto]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Pipin' Hot Popoto]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[White Honey]] x4 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Pephredo Hive Chip]] x4 | |||
|HQ1: [[White Honey]] x6<br>HQ2: [[White Honey]] x9<br>HQ3: [[White Honey]] x12 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|: | |- | ||
|[[Baked Apple]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Faerie Apple]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Sweet Baked Apple]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin Chocolate]] x33 | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Cobalt Jellyfish]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Kukuru Bean]] x3<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Sunflower Seeds]]<br>[[Wijnruit]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Hobgoblin Chocolate]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Hobgoblin Chocolate]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Hobgoblin Chocolate]] x99 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peperoncino]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Misareaux Parsley]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Peperoncino]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Peperoncino +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Peperoncino +1]] x4 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puls]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Horo Flour]]<br>[[Rye Flour]] | |||
|[[Delicious Puls]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salsa]] x12 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Roast Coffee Beans]] x2 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Coffee Beans]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Roast Coffee Beans]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Roast Coffee Beans]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Roast Coffee Beans]] x8 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|: item | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Roasted Almond]] x2 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Almond]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Roasted Almond]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Roasted Almond]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Roasted Almond]] x8 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vegetable Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Eggplant]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Vegetable Broth]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meat Jerky]] x2 | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Sheep Jerky]] x2 | |||
|26 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Vegetable Gruel]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beaugreens]]<br>[[Chamomile]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Rarab Tail]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|[[Medicinal Gruel]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boiled Crab]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Land Crab Meat]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Steamed Crab]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Zoni]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lakerda]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Sticky Rice]]<br>[[Tiger Cod]]<br>[[Tokopekko Wildgrass]]<br>[[Ziz Meat]] | |||
|[[Zesty Zoni]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
{| | |[[Meat Broth]] x4 | ||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Meat]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Hare Meat]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Warm Meat Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Warm Meat Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Warm Meat Broth]] x8 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pomodoro Sauce]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Misareaux Parsley]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Vegetable Gruel]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Batagreens]]<br>[[Chamomile]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Rarab Tail]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Medicinal Gruel]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dhalmel Steak]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Dhalmel Meat]]<br>[[Olive Oil]] | |||
|[[Wild Steak]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insect Ball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Little Worm]]<br>[[Millioncorn]] | |||
| | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pet Food Gamma Biscuit]] x6 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Dhalmel Meat]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Horo Flour]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pet Food Gamma Biscuit]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Pet Food Gamma Biscuit]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Pet Food Gamma Biscuit]] x12 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smoked Salmon]] x4 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(9)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cheval Salmon]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Walnut Log]] | |||
| | |||
|29 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Pineapple Juice]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Kazham Pineapple]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:15, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
21-30
Pages in category "Cooking/Initiate"
The following 36 pages are in this category, out of 36 total.
