Category:Cooking/Journeyman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 51-60 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = CookingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Cooking | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=cooking-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 51-60 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bretzel]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bretzel]] x99<br>HQ2: [[Salty Bretzel]] x33<br>HQ3: [[Salty Bretzel]] x99 | |||
|51 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sis Kebabi]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mhaura Garlic]] <br> [[Black Pepper]] <br> [[Rock Salt]] <br> [[Wild Onion]] <br> [[Mithran Tomato]] <br> [[Karakul Meat]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sis Kebabi +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orange au Lait]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Honey]]<br>[[Saruta Orange]] x2<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Batagreen Saute]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Batagreens]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Vegan Saute]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crayfish Ball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Crayfish]] x3<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crayfish Ball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gold Lobster]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mille-Feuille]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]] x3<br>[[Rolanberry]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Elysian Eclair]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grasshopper Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[King Locust]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Mushroom Locust]]<br>[[Skull Locust]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Noisy Grasshopper Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Noisy Grasshopper Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Noisy Grasshopper Broth]] x6 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bretzel]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bretzel]] x99<br>HQ2: [[Salty Bretzel]] x33<br>HQ3: [[Salty Bretzel]] x99 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eel Kabob]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Eel]]<br>[[Olive Oil]] | |||
|[[Broiled Eel]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Eel Kabob]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Yilanbaligi]] | |||
|[[Broiled Eel]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carp Sushi]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Forest Carp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Yahata Sushi]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carp Sushi]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Moat Carp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Yahata Sushi]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Icecap Rolanberry]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rolanberry]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Snowy Rolanberry]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Icecap Rolanberry]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rolanberry]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Vanilla]] | |||
|[[Flurry Courante]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beaugreen Saute]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beaugreens]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Monastic Saute]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pumpkin Cake]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Ogre Pumpkin]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Silken Sash]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Egg Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Humpty Soup]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Orange Tank]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Tank]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Orange au Lait]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carbonara]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Buffalo Jerky]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Stone Cheese]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Carbonara]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Carbonara +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Carbonara +1]] x4 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mulsum]] | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Honey]] | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pamama Tart]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Bubble Chocolate]] x2<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pamamas]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Opo-opo Tart]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Chai]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Imperial Tea Leaves]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
|[[Chai +1]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
{| | |[[Egg Soup]] | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Humpty Soup]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bataquiche]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Batagreen Saute]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Stone Cheese]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bataquiche]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Bataquiche +1]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Bataquiche +1]] x12 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ginger Cookie]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Wizard Cookie]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Wizard Cookie]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Wizard Cookie]] x99 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tentacle Sushi]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cone Calamary]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tentacle Sushi]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Tentacle Sushi +1]]<br>HQ3: [[Tentacle Sushi +1]] x2 | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Tentacle Sushi]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Kalamar]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tentacle Sushi]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Tentacle Sushi +1]]<br>HQ3: [[Tentacle Sushi +1]] x2 | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Ic Pilav]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Buburimu Grape]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Imperial Rice]]<br>[[Pine Nuts]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Ziz Meat]] | |||
|[[Ic Pilav +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Mugwort]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(40)}} | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Fresh Mugwort]] x8 | |||
|HQ1: [[Dried Mugwort]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Dried Mugwort]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Dried Mugwort]] x6 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin Mushpot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Deathball]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Scream Fungus]]<br>[[Sleepshroom]]<br>[[Sobbing Fungus]] | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pet Food Zeta Biscuit]] x4 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Meat]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pet Food Zeta Biscuit]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Pet Food Zeta Biscuit]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Pet Food Zeta Biscuit]] x10 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spicy Cracker]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Red Hot Cracker]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Red Hot Cracker]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Red Hot Cracker]] x99 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ginger Cookie]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Wizard Cookie]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Wizard Cookie]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Wizard Cookie]] x99 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Quiche]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beaugreen Saute]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Stone Cheese]]<br>[[Black Pepper]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Green Quiche]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Emerald Quiche]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Emerald Quiche]] x12 | |||
|60 | |||
|}< | |- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | ||
|[[Yagudo Drink]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Buburimu Grape]] x3<br>[[Yagudo Cherry]] | |||
| | |||
|60 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:37, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
51-60
Pages in category "Cooking/Journeyman"
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.
