Category:Cooking/Adept: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 81-90 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
m (→81-90) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
|- | | text-style = | ||
|''' | | icon = CookingIcon.png | ||
|: | }} | ||
| | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Cooking | ||
|: | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
|- | | main craft css=cooking-body | ||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
|: item | }} | ||
|}< | <onlyinclude> | ||
=== 81-90 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin Drink]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Elshimo Newt]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Watermelon]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|81 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Karni Yarik]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Eggplant]]<br>[[Karakul Meat]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Karni Yarik +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pamama au Lait]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Honey]]<br>[[Pamamas]] x2<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
| | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shark Fin Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Chicken Bone]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Silver Shark]]<br>[[Sleepshroom]] | |||
|[[Ocean Soup]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tavnazian Taco]] x6 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Salsa]]<br>[[Tavnazian Salad]]<br>[[Tortilla]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Tavnazian Taco]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Leremieu Taco]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Leremieu Taco]] x12 | |||
| align="center |82 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Beef Stewpot]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Stewpot Mastery}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Buffalo Meat]]<br>[[Cibol]]<br>[[Cotton Tofu]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Shirataki]]<br>[[Shungiku]]<br>[[Soy Stock]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Prime Beef Stewpot]]<br>HQ2: [[Prized Beef Stewpot]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boiled Tuna Head]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beaugreens]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Gugru Tuna]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Treant Bulb]] | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emperor Roe]] x4 | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Emperor Fish]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Emperor Roe]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Emperor Roe]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Emperor Roe]] x10 | |||
|82 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Emperor Roe]] x4 | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Morinabaligi]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Emperor Roe]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Emperor Roe]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Emperor Roe]] x10 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin Drink]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Phanauet Newt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Watermelon]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bass Meuniere]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Dark Bass]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Saruta Orange]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Bass Meuniere +1]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chamomile Tea]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chamomile]] x2<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]] | |||
|[[Healing Tea]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pescatora]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ahtapot]]<br>[[Istakoz]]<br>[[Istiridye]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Sandfish]]<br>[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pescatora]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Pescatora +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Pescatora +1]] x4 | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pescatora]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gold Lobster]]<br>[[Grimmonite]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Sandfish]]<br>[[Shall Shell]]<br>[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pescatora]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Pescatora +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Pescatora +1]] x4 | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bream Risotto]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bastore Bream]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Sage]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Sea Spray Risotto]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sole Sushi]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Black Sole]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sole Sushi +1]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Sole Sushi +1]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Sole Sushi +1]] x4 | |||
|84 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sole Sushi]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dil]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sole Sushi +1]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Sole Sushi +1]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Sole Sushi +1]] x4 | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steamed Catfish]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Giant Catfish]]<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Popoto]] | |||
| | |||
|84 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Hellsteak]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Cerberus Meat]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Hellsteak +1]] | |||
|85 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pamama Tank]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Tank]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Pamama au Lait]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pumpkin Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Ogre Pumpkin]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Pumpkin Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Curry]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Meat]]<br>[[Curry Powder]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Turmeric]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|85 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Jack-o'-Pie]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Ogre Pumpkin]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Jack-o'-Pie]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Jack-o'-Pie]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Jack-o'-Pie]] x12 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boscaiola]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Scream Fungus]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Boscaiola]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Boscaiola +1]]<br>HQ3: [[Boscaiola +1]] x4 | |||
|86 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Chocolate Cake]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Heart Chocolate]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Silken Spirit]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marron Glace]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Chestnut]] x2<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
|[[Bijou Glace]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marron Glace]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Baking Soda]]<br>[[Chestnut]] x2<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
|[[Squirrel's Delight]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mushroom Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Coral Fungus]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Puffball]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Witch Stew]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antica Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Antican Acid]] x2<br>[[Antican Robe]] x2<br>[[Gelatin]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fragrant Antica Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Fragrant Antica Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Fragrant Antica Broth]] x6 | |||
|87 | |||
|- class="toau" style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Seafood Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ahtapot]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[Istakoz]]<br>[[Istiridye]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
| | |||
|87 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Seafood Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gold Lobster]]<br>[[Gysahl Greens]]<br>[[Nebimonite]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Shall Shell]] | |||
| | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coeurl Saute]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Coeurl Meat]]<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Royal Saute]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crimson Jelly]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Apple Mint]]<br>[[Clot Plasma]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Grape]] | |||
|[[Vermillion Jelly]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Pudding]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Buburimu Grape]]<br>[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Kitron]]<br>[[Royal Grape]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Saruta Orange]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Dusky Indulgence]] | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Omelette]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Cockatrice Meat]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Imperial Omelette]] | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lebkuchen House]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Baking Soda]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Bubble Chocolate]]<br>[[Cinna-cookie]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Lebkuchen Manse]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rolanberry Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rolanberry]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Rolanberry Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|90 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Vampire Juice]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]]<br>[[Kaplumbaga]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Rolanberry]] | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampire Juice]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Red Terrapin]]<br>[[Rolanberry]] | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:42, 26 July 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
81-90
Pages in category "Cooking/Adept"
The following 51 pages are in this category, out of 51 total.
