Fetich Torso: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Quadav Fetich Torso.jpg|Fetich Torso}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | icon id = 607 | name = Quadav fetich torso | tags = {{Rare}} | description = This appears to be the torso of<br>a brass fetich used in Quadav magic. }} ==Other Uses== {{Used In | mission = Fetichism | resale price = {{Resale Price|204|205|exact max}} | gobbie mystery box = 5 }} ==How to Obtain== {{AH|Others|Bea...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Quadav Fetich Torso.jpg|Fetich Torso}}<section end="Item Image"/>
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Quadav Fetich Torso.jpg|Fetich Torso}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics
Line 8: Line 7:
| description = This appears to be the torso of<br>a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.
| description = This appears to be the torso of<br>a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.
}}
}}
 
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
{{HorizonChangesBox|}}
==Other Uses==
==Other Uses==
{{Used In
{{Used In
Line 19: Line 19:
{{AH|Others|Beast-made}}
{{AH|Others|Beast-made}}
===Dropped From===
===Dropped From===
{|class="horizon-table table-md droppedby"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
! Name || Level || Zone
! Name || Level || Zone
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="3" |[[Amber Quadav]]
|[[Amber Quadav]]
| align="center"|3-8
| [[North Gustaberg]]
|-
| align="center" |3-8
| [[South Gustaberg]]
|-
| align="center" |3-10
| align="center" |3-10
| [[Palborough Mines]]
| [[Palborough Mines]]
Line 62: Line 56:
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="2" |[[Old Quadav]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Old Quadav]]
| align="center"|20-26
| align="center"|20-26
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
Line 68: Line 62:
| align="center" |21-23
| align="center" |21-23
| [[Palborough Mines]]
| [[Palborough Mines]]
|-
| align="center" |26-30
| [[Rolanberry Fields]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
|[[Brass Quadav]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Brass Quadav]]
| align="center" |24-28
| align="center"|20-26
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|-
| align="center" |21-23
| [[Palborough Mines]]
|-
| align="center" |26-30
| [[Beadeaux]]
| [[Beadeaux]]
|}
|}
[[de:Fetisch-Torso]]

Latest revision as of 12:05, 16 November 2025

Fetich Torso

Statistics

Quadav fetich torsoRare
This appears to be the torso of
a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Used in Mission: Fetichism
Gobbie Mystery Box: Awards 5 daily tally
Resale Price: ~204 - 205 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Others > Beast-made AH Black.png

Dropped From

Name Level Zone
Amber Quadav 3-10 Palborough Mines
Greater Quadav 10-16 Konschtat Highlands
11-18 Palborough Mines
16-20 Pashhow Marshlands
Onyx Quadav 10-16 Konschtat Highlands
11-18 Palborough Mines
16-20 Pashhow Marshlands
Veteran Quadav 10-16 Konschtat Highlands
11-18 Palborough Mines
16-20 Pashhow Marshlands
Old Quadav 20-26 Pashhow Marshlands
21-23 Palborough Mines
26-30 Rolanberry Fields
Brass Quadav 20-26 Pashhow Marshlands
21-23 Palborough Mines
26-30 Beadeaux